Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-LJ | WIND | 21-00.50 | Clayton, Jen (2010) (Suffern, NY) | NYC Qualifying Challenge(NY), 2010-05-08w(4.3)(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 20-07.75 | Prandini, Jenna (2011) (Clovis, CA) | CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(3.9)(#1) |
G-LJ | 1 | 20-03.75 | Clayton, Jen (2010) (Suffern, NY) | US Senior Championships(IA), 2010-06-26w(1)(#14) |
G-LJ | NWI | 20-03.50 | Conley, Sydney (2012) (Fayetteville, AR) | AAU JO Area 11 Okla YMYW(OK), 2010-06-20 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 2 | 20-03.00 | Brannon, ALexus (2010) (Ozen, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(-0.3)(#1) |
G-LJ | 2 | 20-03.00 | Pledger, Le'Tristan (2011) (Washington, KS) | World Youth Olympics, 2010-08-23w(0.2)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 20-02.75 | Moen-Davis, Laque (2011) (Omaha North, NE) | NE Class A State(NE), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 4 | 20-02.00 | Prandini, Jenna (2011) (Clovis, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09w(1)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 20-00.25 | Dandy, Amber (2011) (Red Bank, TN) | TN 1A-2A State Meet(TN), 2010-05-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-11.75 | Busbee, Erin (2010) (Collinwood, OH) | Wayne Invitational OH(OH), 2010-04-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 5 | 19-11.00 | Todd, Jasmine (2012) (Chandler, AZ) | AZ 5A1 State Meet(AZ), 2010-05-15w(1.2)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-11.00 | Pedro, Adenike (2010) (Elizabeth Seton, MD) | Crimson Tide Classic(DC), 2010-04-03 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-10.75 | Price, Kylie (2011) (Bishop Amat, CA) | CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(4.2)(#2) |
G-LJ | 6 | 19-09.00 | Gibbs, Jasmine (2012) (Oceanside, CA) | CA SD Masters(CA), 2010-05-29w(1.4)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-09.00 | Ransaw, Renay (2010) (Hampton, VA) | Landstown Invitational(VA), 2010-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 7 | 19-08.75 | Emanuel, Keri (2010) (Fort Dorchester, SC) | AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07w(0.1)(#1) |
G-LJ | 8 | 19-08.25 | Barber, Kaila (2011) (Midpark, OH) | OH 1A State Meet(OH), 2010-06-05w(-2.1)(#1) |
G-LJ | 9 | 19-08.00 | Herring, Aylica (2010) (Rancho Verde, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2010-04-09w(1)(#2) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-07.50 | Mckee, Julienne (2010) (Lassiter, GA) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(2.1)(#2) |
G-LJ | 10 | 19-07.00 | Moen-Davis, Laque (2011) (Omaha North, NE) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01w(0.6)(#1) |
G-LJ | 11 | 19-06.75 | Williams, Kendell (2013) (Kell, GA) | AAU Club Nationals Intermediate(FL), 2010-07-18w(1.8)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-06.25 | Anderson, Desiree (2011) (Big Spring, TX) | Concho Belle Relays(TX), 2010-03-12 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 12 | 19-06.00 | Williams, Regine (2013) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 4A State Meet (FL), 2010-05-08w(1.8)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-06.00 | Knox, Kristen (Connally, TX) | TX Regional Qualifier McGregor(TX), 2010-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 13 | 19-05.75 | Townsend, Jazmen (2010) (Grassfield, VA) | VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04w(0)(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-05.75 | Stacey, Ashley (2010) (Thornton Township, IL) | IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2010-05-22w(2.1)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-05.50 | Davis, Dannielle (2011) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) | NC 4A East Regional(NC), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-05.50 | Parker, Kayla (2010) (Port St. Joe, FL) | FL 1A State(FL), 2010-04-30w(2.4)(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-05.50 | Nunn, Nikki (2010) (Manchester, VA) | VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04w(2.7)(#2) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-05.25 | Spence, Shannon (2011) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 4A State Meet (FL), 2010-05-08w(2.9)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-05.25 | Browne, Mariah (2011) (South Brunswick, NJ) | NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-05.00 | Twiss, Erica (2010) (Carrollton Christian, TX) | TX TAPPS 3A North Regional (TX), 2010-04-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-05.00 | Mayers, Essence (2011) (Lakewood, NJ) | Shore Conference (NJ), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 14 | 19-04.75 | Nunn, Nikki (2010) (Manchester, VA) | Southern Classic(VA), 2010-05-07w(-2.2)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-04.75 | Egon, Komissa (2010) (Lubbock, TX) | Concho Belle Relays(TX), 2010-03-12 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 15 | 19-04.25 | Weeks, Emily (2010) (Los Alamos, NM) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2010-06-05w(1.7)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-04.25 | Fountain, Whitney (2010) (Christopher Columbus, NY) | PSAL Bronx Champs(NY), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-04.25 | Latham, Deanna (2010) (Triton, MA) | MA Eastern Div 3(MA), 2010-05-29 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-04.25 | Stewart, Shanice (2011) (Carter, CA) | CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(2.4)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-04.00 | Robinson, Ericka (2010) (Clinton, MS) | Mississippi College Invitational(MS), 2010-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-04.00 | Holmes, Rhonna (2012) (Lancaster, TX) | TX District 15 - 4A(TX), 2010-04-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-04.00 | Cummings, Nicole (2010) (Peekskill, NY) | Somer Lions Club Invite(NY), 2010-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-04.00 | Dameus, Clariwin (2012) (Santaluces, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2010-04-29 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-04.00 | Mcfadden, Danielle (2012) (Sumter, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-04.00 | Torres, Abrianna (2011) (San Luis Obispo, CA) | CA SS D3 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22w(6.2)(#2) |
G-LJ | 16 | 19-03.75 | Busbee, Erin (2010) (Collinwood, OH) | OH Div. 2 State Meet(OH), 2010-06-05w(0)(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-03.75 | Tyson, Keilah (2011) (Western Branch, VA) | VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04w(2.2)(#4) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-03.75 | Murray, Bria (2011) (St. Joseph, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(3.4)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-03.50 | Forbes, Carla (2013) (Newton North, MA) | Weston Twilight(MA), 2010-05-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 17 | 19-03.25 | Hemann, Jena (2011) (Breese Central, IL) | IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2010-05-22w(0.7)(#1) |
G-LJ | 17 | 19-03.25 | Harden, Alexandria (2011) (Springfield Southeast, IL) | IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2010-05-22w(1.6)(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-03.25 | Gates, Dana (2010) (Southeast, KS) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2010-06-05w(2.4)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-03.25 | Albers, Abby (2010) (Spearfish, SD) | Greater Dakota Conference(SD), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-03.25 | Jackson, Gionna (2012) (Saginaw, TX) | TX 4A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-03.25 | Cuthbertson, Teaunna (2012) (North Rowan, NC) | NC 1A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-14w(2.6)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-03.25 | Hemann, Jena (2011) (Breese Central, IL) | IHSA 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 19 | 19-03.00 | Sears, Jenia (2011) (Edison, CA) | Sanger Metric Classic(CA), 2010-04-24w(0.8)(#1) |
G-LJ | 19 | 19-03.00 | Latham, Deanna (2010) (Triton, MA) | MA All-State(MA), 2010-06-05w(-0.9)(#1) |
G-LJ | 21 | 19-02.75 | Conley, Sydney (2012) (Fayetteville, AR) | AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07w(1.4)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-02.75 | Tyrell, Jahneel (2010) (Ft. Lauderdale, FL) | Broward County AA(FL), 2010-03-20 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 22 | 19-02.25 | Parker, Abreanna (2010) (Shawnee Heights, KS) | Shocker Pre-State(KS), 2010-04-10w(1.6)(#1) |
G-LJ | 23 | 19-02.00 | Ries, Chyna (2014) (Denver East, CO) | USATF JO Colorado(CO), 2010-06-20w(1)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-02.00 | Ileso, Winifred (2010) (Legacy, TX) | TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster(TX), 2010-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-02.00 | Sylvester, Toshika (2010) (Phoenix, LA) | LA C State Meet(LA), 2010-05-07w(4)(#1) |
G-LJ | 24 | 19-01.75 | Rogers, Mariah (2010) (Prospect, CA) | CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(1.6)(#5) |
G-LJ | 24 | 19-01.75 | Price, Kylie (2011) (Bishop Amat, CA) | CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28w(-1.3)(#2) |
G-LJ | 26 | 19-01.50 | Ives, Callie (2012) (Andrews, TX) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(1.5)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-01.50 | Miller, Erika (2010) (Mexico, MO) | CMU Invitational(MO), 2010-04-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-01.50 | Reynolds, Robin (2012) (Miami Jackson, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2010-04-29 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-01.50 | Garrett, Brea (2011) (Martin, TX) | TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-01.50 | Pitts, Lynnika (2010) (East Ascension, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(3)(#2) |
G-LJ | 27 | 19-01.00 | Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) (West Orange, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2010-04-28w(1)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-01.00 | Robinson, Anna (2013) (DeSoto, TX) | TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-01.00 | Bowens, Sarah (2012) (Suffern, NY) | Rockland Cty Champs(NY), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-01.00 | Owens, Brittany (2012) (Borah, ID) | ID 5A State Meet(ID), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-01.00 | Beckman, Amanda (2011) (Eastview, MN) | MN 2A Section 3(MN), 2010-06-03 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-01.00 | Jacobs, Shannon (2010) (Highland, AZ) | AZ Meet of Champions(AZ), 2010-05-20 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 28 | 19-00.50 | Land, Mimieux (2012) (Monroe, GA) | USATF JO Georgia Assoc.(GA), 2010-06-20w(0.3)(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-00.50 | Curenton, Ashlie (2012) (Silverado, CA) | CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(4.9)(#4) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-00.50 | Kenney, Tiffany (2011) (Colorado Springs Christian, CO) | CO 3A State Meet(CO), 2010-05-22w(5.7)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-00.25 | Wright, Grenisha (2010) (Wylie, TX) | Lake Highlands Invitational(TX), 2010-03-05 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 19-00.25 | Espinoza, Fabrina (2010) (Wilson, CA) | CA SS D1 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22w(3.2)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-00.25 | Hooper, Jordan (2010) (Alliance, NE) | NE B6 District(NE), 2010-05-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 29 | 19-00.00 | Ehimwenman, Abieyawa (2011) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01w(2)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-00.00 | Dent, Lacey (2012) (St. Paul Episcopal, AL) | AL 5A State(AL), 2010-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-00.00 | Smith, Kelli (2010) (Brainerd, TN) | TN 1A-2A State Meet(TN), 2010-05-28 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 30 | 18-11.75 | Torres, Abrianna (2011) (San Luis Obispo, CA) | CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28w(0)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-11.75 | Franklin, Jessica (2010) (Greenville, TX) | TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-11.75 | Hall, Berkeley (2010) (Pembroke, MA) | Patriot League(MA), 2010-05-20 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-11.50 | Morgan, Jessica (2010) (Parkland, NC) | Winston Salem - Forsyth County Ch.(NC), 2010-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-11.50 | Folston, Jazzmine (2013) (Cocoa, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2010-04-29 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-11.50 | Burruss, Javanique (2013) (Louisa County, VA) | VA 2A District(VA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-11.50 | Matthews, Jordan (2012) (Abington, PA) | PA 3A Districts(PA), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 31 | 18-11.00 | Dockery, Tiana (2012) (Foster, TX) | TX 4A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(1.7)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-11.00 | Perkins, Alicia (2011) (Elsik, TX) | Alief ISD Heintschel Relays(TX), 2010-03-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-11.00 | Emanuel, Keri (2010) (Fort Dorchester, SC) | SC 4A Region 8(SC), 2010-04-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-11.00 | Salcido, Katherine (2011) (San Dimas, CA) | Valle Vista(CA), 2010-05-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-11.00 | Carson, Savannah (2013) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | AAU Area 10 Illinois Interm.(IL), 2010-07-11 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 32 | 18-10.75 | Oseghae, Laura (2010) (Brandeis, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(-0.8)(#1) |
G-LJ | 32 | 18-10.75 | Hall, Berkeley (2010) (Pembroke, MA) | MA All-State(MA), 2010-06-05w(-0.1)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.75 | Brown, Tayona (2010) (Ewing, NJ) | Mercer Twilight(NJ), 2010-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-10.75 | Mitchell, Tia (2012) (Captain Shreve, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(2.3)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.75 | Howell, Brittney (2010) (Cheltenham, PA) | PA 3A Districts(PA), 2010-05-22 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.75 | HENRY, VERONICA (Springfield, NY) | PSAL Champs(NY), 2010-06-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 34 | 18-10.50 | Lewis, Brittany (2011) (George Washington, CO) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2010-06-05w(2)(#5) |
G-LJ | 34 | 18-10.50 | White, Kierra (2010) (Johnson, TX) | AAU Club Nationals YMYW(FL), 2010-07-18w(0.2)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.50 | Ndem, Edy (2010) (Cave Spring, VA) | VMI Classic(VA), 2010-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.50 | Johnson, Shilesha (2010) (Spring Valley, NY) | Rockland Cty Champs(NY), 2010-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.50 | Huschle, Analisa (2011) (Bagley, MN) | MN 1A Section 8(MN), 2010-06-05 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.37 | Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) (Curtis, WA) | USATF JO Reg 13 Intermediate(WA), 2010-07-10 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.25 | Lavender, Jordan (2011) (University School, TN) | TN Div II State Meet(TN), 2010-05-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.25 | Cox, Hannah (2011) (Christian Academy, TN) | TN 1A-2A State Meet(TN), 2010-05-28 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 36 | 18-10.00 | Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) (Nansemond River, VA) | Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div(AL), 2010-04-03w(0)(#1) |
G-LJ | 36 | 18-10.00 | Smith, Ashley (2010) (Millikan, CA) | Arcadia Multi Events(CA), 2010-04-09w(1)(#1) |
G-LJ | 36 | 18-10.00 | Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) (Middletown, OH) | OH 1A State Meet(OH), 2010-06-05w(0)(#2) |
G-LJ | 36 | 18-10.00 | Forbes, Carla (2013) (Newton North, MA) | MA All-State(MA), 2010-06-05w(0)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.00 | Wren, Kendrah (2010) (Klein Oak, TX) | Bryan Invite(TX), 2010-03-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.00 | Woelber, Bree (2011) (Pipestone, MN) | Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2010-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.00 | Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) (Middletown, OH) | OH D1 Districts(OH), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.75 | Dever, Jaquitta (Edison Prep, OK) | OK 5A State Meet(OK), 2010-05-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 40 | 18-09.50 | Davis, Dannielle (2011) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-22w(1.5)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.50 | Osaghae, Laura (Brandeis, TX) | TX 5A Region 4(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.50 | Jones, Briauna (2010) (Summerville, SC) | SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2010-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.50 | Palmer, Ashley (2011) (Phoenix, NY) | Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-03 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.50 | Gadsen, Natalie (2010) (North Babylon, NY) | Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-05 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.50 | Rivers, Bonny (2010) (Harbor, CA) | CCS Finals(CA), 2010-05-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 41 | 18-09.25 | Rodriguez, Brianna (Sahuaro, AZ) | USATF JO Reg 10 Intermediate(CO), 2010-07-11w(0)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.25 | Ballew, Amber (2013) (Columbia, NJ) | NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 42 | 18-09.00 | Salcido, Katherine (2011) (San Dimas, CA) | Covina Inv(CA), 2010-04-03w(1.1)(#1) |
G-LJ | 42 | 18-09.00 | Stewart, Shanice (2011) (Carter, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2010-04-16w(-0.9)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.00 | McDaniel, (2010) (Tomball, TX) | TX Regional Qualifier Brenham(TX), 2010-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.00 | Taylor, Crystal (2010) (St. Pius X, GA) | GA 3A Girls State(GA), 2010-05-08 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.00 | Straton, Alex (2010) (Oakton, VA) | VMI Classic(VA), 2010-05-01 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-09.00 | Rhodes, Jamilla (2010) (Abbeville, LA) | LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(2.1)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.00 | Ronde, Sara (2012) (Northport, NY) | Section 11 Girls Divisional(NY), 2010-05-26 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.00 | Cheatham, Royal (2012) (Hope, RI) | RI All State(RI), 2010-06-05 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-09.00 | Denmark, Teiara (2010) (First Colonial, VA) | AAU JO Area 3 VA YMYW(VA), 2010-06-27 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 44 | 18-08.75 | Wright, Grenisha (2010) (Wylie, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2010-04-03w(0.6)(#3) |
G-LJ | 44 | 18-08.75 | Brim, Lynnsey (2013) (Lincoln, OH) | OH 1A State Meet(OH), 2010-06-05w(0)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.75 | Ricks, Klarissa (2011) (Holy Names, NY) | Eddy Invite(NY), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.75 | Malone, Maggie (2012) (Fillmore Central, NE) | NE B3 District(NE), 2010-05-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 46 | 18-08.50 | Sanford, Amber (2010) (M.L.King Jr., CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2010-04-16w(1)(#1) |
G-LJ | 46 | 18-08.50 | Robinson, Anna (2013) (DeSoto, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(-1.3)(#2) |
G-LJ | 46 | 18-08.50 | Denmark, Teiara (2010) (First Colonial, VA) | AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07w(1.2)(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.50 | Colbert, Talia (Wakeland, TX) | TX District 9 - 4A(TX), 2010-04-07 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.50 | Miller, Kim (2010) (Tucker, GA) | GA 4A Region 6 Girls(GA), 2010-04-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.50 | Carpenter, Skyler (2012) (Westview, IN) | IN Fort Wayne Northrup Girls Regional(IN), 2010-05-25 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-08.50 | Ankoviak, Kelsey (2010) (Wheat Ridge, CO) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2010-06-05w(3.8)(#6) |
G-LJ | 49 | 18-08.25 | Twiss, Erica (2010) (Carrollton Christian, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2010-04-03w(0.2)(#1) |
G-LJ | 49 | 18-08.25 | Kelly, Alyssa (2012) (Blue Valley West, KS) | KS 6A State Meet(KS), 2010-05-29w(1.2)(#1) |
G-LJ | 49 | 18-08.25 | Brooks, Taliyah (2013) (Pflugerville, TX) | AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA), 2010-08-07w(-0.3)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.25 | Bennes, Amanda (2010) (Bismarck, ND) | ND Class A State(ND), 2010-05-29 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.25 | Valenzuela, Tina (2010) (San Benito, TX) | TX 5A Region 4(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 52 | 18-08.00 | Steelman, Jacy (2011) (Era, TX) | TX 1A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-14w(1.5)(#1) |
G-LJ | 52 | 18-08.00 | Carpenter, Skyler (2012) (Westview, IN) | AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07w(0.8)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.00 | Martinez, Allison (Amarillo, TX) | Concho Belle Relays(TX), 2010-03-12 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.00 | Key, Sherie (2010) (Legacy, TX) | TX 4A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.00 | Weaver, Iyisha (2010) (Paul Robeson, PA) | Philadelphia Public League Relays(PA), 2010-04-19 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.00 | Tuitt, Bridgett (2012) (Big Spring, TX) | TX Regional Qualifier Texas Tech(TX), 2010-04-20 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.00 | Reed, Antiqunita (Early County, GA) | GA 2A Region 1 Girls(GA), 2010-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.00 | Murphy, Alexis (2012) (Apex, NC) | NC 4A Region Mideast(NC), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.00 | Cowden, Lauren (2010) (Lawrence Central, IN) | IN Girls Sectionals, 2010-05-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.00 | Butler, Nysherra (Lakewood, NJ) | Shore Conference (NJ), 2010-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.00 | Dunnington, Michelle (2010) (Kettle Moraine, WI) | WI Div. 2 State Meet(WI), 2010-06-05 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-08.00 | Flemons, Victoria (Childress, TX) | TX 2A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-04 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-08.00 | Reaser, Allison (2010) (El Segundo, CA) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01w(3.6)(#6) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-LJ | 54 | 18-07.75 | Reaser, Allison (2010) (El Segundo, CA) | Arcadia Multi Events(CA), 2010-04-09w(0.8)(#2) |
G-LJ | 54 | 18-07.75 | White, Tyesha (2011) (Boone, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2010-04-28w(1.9)(#2) |
G-LJ | 54 | 18-07.75 | Johnson, Tayler (2010) (Oak Park, CA) | CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28w(0.2)(#4) |
G-LJ | 57 | 18-07.50 | Hill, Carissa (2011) (Hightower, TX) | TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(0.8)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.50 | Mays, Melissa (2010) (Harker Heights, TX) | Klein Relays(TX), 2010-03-27 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.50 | Onwumere, Ngozi (2010) (Mesquite, TX) | TX District 11 - 5A(TX), 2010-04-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.50 | Graham, Laquasha (2010) (Pahokee, FL) | Florida 2A Region 4(FL), 2010-04-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.50 | Colbert, Tatiana (Wakeland, TX) | TX Regional Qualifier FISD(TX), 2010-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.50 | Clark, Amber (2011) (South Central, NC) | NC 3A East Regional(NC), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.50 | Waldvogel, Jessica (2010) (West, WI) | WI D1 Regionals(WI), 2010-05-24 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.50 | Ellison, ReJana (2013) (Hearne, TX) | AAU JO Area 8 Intermediate(LA), 2010-06-20 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 58 | 18-07.25 | Erickson, Rosey (2011) (Alexandria, MN) | MN AA State Meet(MN), 2010-06-12w(-0.2)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.25 | Gonzalez, Elvira Kristi (Alexander, TX) | TX 5A Region 4(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.25 | Dailey-Harris, Dakota (2012) (La Salle Academy, RI) | RI All State(RI), 2010-06-05 NWI(#-2) |
G-LJ | 59 | 18-07.00 | Jewett, Olympia (2010) (Culver City, CA) | Trabuco Hills Inv(CA), 2010-04-03w(0.5)(#1) |
G-LJ | 59 | 18-07.00 | Johnson, Shilesha (2010) (Spring Valley, NY) | NY State D1(NY), 2010-06-12w(0.5)(#1) |
G-LJ | 59 | 18-07.00 | Runels, Tessa (2011) (James Logan, CA) | CA NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2010-05-29w(-0.7)(#1) |
G-LJ | 59 | 18-07.00 | Linson, Nakia (2010) (Tucker, GA) | USATF JO Georgia Assoc.(GA), 2010-06-20w(0.3)(#1) |
G-LJ | 59 | 18-07.00 | Bougard, Erica (2011) (Byhalia, MS) | AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07w(1.7)(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.00 | Herring, Alycia (2010) (Rancho Verde, CA) | Weekly Duals-March 28(CA), 2010-03-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.00 | Bowser, Jazmine (2013) (Mandarin, FL) | Gateway Conference(FL), 2010-03-25 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.00 | Gehrke, Jessica (2010) (Iowa City West, IA) | Senior Spothlight Meet(WI), 2010-06-12 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 64 | 18-06.75 | Lindsey, Consuela (2010) (La Porte, TX) | TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(0)(#2) |
G-LJ | 64 | 18-06.75 | Gates, Dana (2010) (Southeast, KS) | KS 6A State Meet(KS), 2010-05-29w(1.2)(#2) |
G-LJ | 66 | 18-06.50 | Laroche, Kiersten (2010) (Bishop Mcnamara, MD) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24w(0.5)(#6) |
G-LJ | 66 | 18-06.50 | Curenton, Ashlie (2012) (Silverado, CA) | CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28w(0)(#5) |
G-LJ | 66 | 18-06.50 | Chapman, Quintunya (2011) (Bradwell Institute, GA) | AAU Club Nationals YMYW(FL), 2010-07-18w(0)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.50 | Miller, Kirsten (Berkner, TX) | Richardson Invite(TX), 2010-03-12 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.50 | Stewart, Natasha (2011) (Vero Beach, FL) | AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW(FL), 2010-06-27 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.50 | Cheadle, Lauren (2011) (Kansas City, MO) | MO Class 4 Section 4(MO), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.50 | Lake, Katie (2012) (Kentridge, WA) | PNA JO Association(WA), 2010-06-27 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 69 | 18-06.25 | Mckee, Julienne (2010) (Lassiter, GA) | Volunteer Classic(TN), 2010-04-17w(0)(#1) |
G-LJ | 69 | 18-06.25 | Meyer, Ida (2011) (Hamilton, AZ) | AZ 5A1 State Meet(AZ), 2010-05-15w(0.2)(#2) |
G-LJ | 69 | 18-06.25 | Parnell, Anjelique (2010) (Hackley, NY) | AAU Club Nationals YMYW(FL), 2010-07-18w(0)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.25 | Glenn, Taylor (2012) (Rowlett, TX) | TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-06.25 | Scott, Mishe (2012) (El Camino, CA) | CA SD Prelims(CA), 2010-05-22w(2.6)(#2) |
G-LJ | 72 | 18-06.00 | Allen, Maria (2010) (Ogden, UT) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2010-06-05w(1.9)(#7) |
G-LJ | 72 | 18-06.00 | Rivers, Bonny (2010) (Harbor, CA) | CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(2)(#8) |
G-LJ | 72 | 18-06.00 | Ransaw, Renay (2010) (Hampton, VA) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(2)(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.00 | Jones, Kehri (2011) (Ellison, TX) | Dallas Lewis Invite(TX), 2010-02-20 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.00 | Madu, Jennifer (2012) (Plano East, TX) | Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2010-03-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.00 | Winn, Krystal (Euless Trinity, TX) | Prairie Relays(TX), 2010-03-05 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.00 | Sanders, Shayla (2012) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2010-04-29 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.00 | Gamble, Aundrea (2011) (McKinney North, TX) | TX District 9 - 4A(TX), 2010-04-07 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.00 | Hobbs, Lexi (2012) (Dunlap, IL) | East Peoria Tim Broe F/S Invite(IL), 2010-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.00 | Chieves, Arlescia (2011) (Milton, FL) | FL 3A Statemeet(FL), 2010-05-08 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-06.00 | Cornelius, Jasmine (2010) (Elgin, TX) | TX 4A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(2.2)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.00 | Washington, Bre'Jea (2010) (Cajon, CA) | San Andreas League Finals(CA), 2010-05-05 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.00 | Wasserman, Danna (2010) (Northern Valley Demarest, NJ) | Bergen County Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.00 | Walton, Maya (2011) (Danbury, CT) | CIAC Class LL Champs(CT), 2010-06-03 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-06.00 | Shufford, Jenira (2012) (Heritage, VA) | Deep Run Invitational(VA), 2010-05-08 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-05.75 | Hicks, Traci (2012) (Long Beach Poly, CA) | CA SS D1 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22w(3.2)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.75 | Ford, Javona (2010) (Millville, NJ) | NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.75 | Edwards, Camille (2011) (Medgar Evers, NY) | PSAL Champs(NY), 2010-06-06 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.75 | Pierce, Sydnee (2012) (Rancocas Valley, NJ) | NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.75 | January, Jessica (2013) (Richfield, MN) | MN 2A Section 3(MN), 2010-06-03 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 75 | 18-05.50 | Franklin, Jessica (2010) (Greenville, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2010-04-03w(0.6)(#2) |
G-LJ | 75 | 18-05.50 | Iwobe, Iesha (2010) (Oceanside, CA) | CA SD Masters(CA), 2010-05-29w(0.5)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.50 | Hightower, Alexis (2010) (Lancaster, TX) | TX District 15 - 4A(TX), 2010-04-14 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-05.50 | Blakney, Joann (2010) (West Mecklenburg, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-22w(2.2)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.50 | Walker, Kyla (2012) (White Station, TN) | TN 3A State Meet(TN), 2010-05-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-05.50 | Littleton, Danielle (2010) (Vista, CA) | CA SD Masters(CA), 2010-05-29w(2.8)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.25 | McGhee, Brianna (2012) (Omaha North, NE) | Metro Conference Meet(NE), 2010-05-04 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-05.25 | Carter, Courtnei (St. Louis, LA) | LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(3.3)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.25 | Nalls, Jade (2010) (Raytown South, MO) | MO Class 4 Section 4(MO), 2010-05-22 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.25 | Parent, Tess (2010) (Inglemoor, WA) | WA 4A District 2/4(WA), 2010-05-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-05.25 | Stiens, Jordan (2010) (Maryville, MO) | MO Class 3 State(MO), 2010-05-29w(2.3)(#1) |
G-LJ | 77 | 18-05.00 | Todd, Monica (2010) (Trabuco Hills, CA) | Trabuco Hills Inv(CA), 2010-04-03w(-0.6)(#2) |
G-LJ | 77 | 18-05.00 | Scott, Nettie (2010) (Corona, CA) | Inland Empire Champs(CA), 2010-04-24w(1.3)(#1) |
G-LJ | 77 | 18-05.00 | Bowser, Jazmine (2013) (Mandarin, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2010-04-28w(1.6)(#3) |
G-LJ | 77 | 18-05.00 | Middleton, Kededra (2012) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | AAU Club Nationals YMYW(FL), 2010-07-18w(1)(#4) |
G-LJ | 77 | 18-05.00 | Clay, Alexis (2011) (Chandler, AZ) | AZ 5A Fiesta Region(AZ), 2010-05-06w(-0.1)(#2) |
G-LJ | 77 | 18-05.00 | Hensley, Hannah (2013) (Pinecrest, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-22w(1.8)(#4) |
G-LJ | 77 | 18-05.00 | Thomas, Britny (Dutchtown, GA) | USATF JO Georgia Assoc.(GA), 2010-06-20w(0)(#2) |
G-LJ | 77 | 18-05.00 | Jacobs, Shannon (2010) (Highland, AZ) | USATF JO Reg 10 YMYW(CO), 2010-07-11w(1.8)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.00 | Tillman, Monae (2010) (Carver, GA) | Stephenson Inv(GA), 2010-03-20 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.00 | Wash, BreYana (2013) (Skyline, TX) | TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.00 | Brinker, Ebony (2011) (Pontotoc, MS) | MS 4A State Meet(MS), 2010-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.00 | Johnson, Tristine (2010) (C E Jordan, NC) | PAC 6 Conference(NC), 2010-05-05 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.00 | Johnson, Adrienne (2010) (Carondelet, CA) | EBAL Finals(CA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-05.00 | Jenkins, Darnella (2011) (Deer Valley, CA) | NCS Tri-Valley Area Finals(CA), 2010-05-20w(2.3)(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-05.00 | Brisco, Dominique (2011) (Baton Rouge, LA) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01w(2.2)(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.00 | Brigham, Emily (2013) (Mill Valley, KS) | Summer Classic(KS), 2010-07-10 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 85 | 18-04.75 | Cheadle, Lauren (2011) (Kansas City, MO) | MO Class 4 State(MO), 2010-05-29w(0.7)(#1) |
G-LJ | 85 | 18-04.75 | Huschle, Analisa (2011) (Bagley, MN) | MN A State Meet(MN), 2010-06-12w(-0.2)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.75 | Apfel, Rachel (2010) (Marcus, TX) | TX District 6 - 5A(TX), 2010-04-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.75 | Souza, Tatum (2010) (Napa, CA) | Monticello Empire League FInals(CA), 2010-05-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-04.75 | Norwood, Chanelle (2010) (American, CA) | CIF-NCS Bay Shore Area Meet(CA), 2010-05-22w(4.5)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.75 | Privette, Lauren (2010) (Loudoun Valley, VA) | VA 3A Region - Northwest(VA), 2010-05-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-04.75 | Spriggs, Latasha (2009) (Armijo, CA) | CA SJS Masters(CA), 2010-05-29w(4)(#1) |
G-LJ | 87 | 18-04.50 | Freeman, Octavious (2011) (Lake Wales, FL) | FL 2A State(FL), 2010-05-01w(0.5)(#1) |
G-LJ | 87 | 18-04.50 | Matthews, Jordan (2012) (Abington, PA) | PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(0)(#1) |
G-LJ | 87 | 18-04.50 | Vollmer, Lindsay (2011) (Penney, MO) | Great Southwest Heptathlon(NM), 2010-06-04w(0)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.50 | Fullmore, Andrea (Wayne County, GA) | GA 4A Girls State(GA), 2010-05-08 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.50 | Charbonnet, Justine (2010) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.50 | Stewart, Nia (Central Catholic, LA) | AAU JO Area 8 YMYW(LA), 2010-06-20 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 90 | 18-04.25 | Williams, Felicia (2011) (Oakwood, TX) | TX 1A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-14w(0.7)(#2) |
G-LJ | 90 | 18-04.25 | Espinoza, Fabrina (2010) (Wilson, CA) | CA SS D1 Prelims(CA), 2010-05-15w(-1.4)(#1) |
G-LJ | 90 | 18-04.25 | Mcclain, Geannitta (2011) (Proctor, NY) | NY State D1(NY), 2010-06-12w(0)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.25 | Wernimont, Anna (2010) (Atlantic, IA) | Lewis Central(IA), 2010-04-20 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.25 | Burns, Lindsay (2013) (West Valley, WA) | WA 3A CBBN Championships(WA), 2010-05-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.25 | Emery, Myesha (2010) (Quartz Hill, CA) | Golden League Prelims(CA), 2010-05-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.25 | Winfrey, Twyla (2012) (Broad Ripple, IN) | IN Ben Davis Girls Regional(IN), 2010-05-25 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.25 | Oguwu, Nneka (2010) (Grassfield, VA) | AAU Club Nationals YMYW(FL), 2010-07-18 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | 93 | 18-04.00 | Onwumere, Ngozi (2010) (Mesquite, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2010-04-03w(0.6)(#4) |
G-LJ | 93 | 18-04.00 | Rotello, Maria (2011) (Lebanon, OH) | OH D1 Region - Dayton(OH), 2010-05-26w(-0.5)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Shook, Alex (West Forsyth, GA) | GA 3A Region 7 girls(GA), 2010-04-26 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Johnson, Jasmyn (2011) (Horn Lake, MS) | MS 6A division 1(MS), 2010-04-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Wiltz, Natasha (Cecilia, LA) | LA Region 2-4A(LA), 2010-04-28 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Galanti, Gabrielle (Freehold Township, NJ) | Shore Conference (NJ), 2010-05-15 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-04.00 | Waterbury, Lauren (2011) (MICDS, MO) | MO Class 3 Section 2(MO), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 95 | 18-03.75 | Dent, Lacey (2012) (St. Paul Episcopal, AL) | Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div(AL), 2010-04-03w(0)(#2) |
G-LJ | 95 | 18-03.75 | Church, Amber (2010) (Pulaski County, VA) | Southern Classic(VA), 2010-05-07w(-1.2)(#3) |
G-LJ | 95 | 18-03.75 | Carter, Destiny (2011) (Danville, IL) | IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2010-05-22w(1.1)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.75 | Lymon, Ekate (2011) (Waynesville, MO) | Camdenton Laker Relays(MO), 2010-04-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.75 | Britt, Brittany (2011) (Lowndes, GA) | GA 5A Girls Statemeet(GA), 2010-05-08 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.75 | Dory, Nicole (2010) (Country Day, TX) | SPC Championships(TX), 2010-04-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.75 | Obasih, Chidera (2011) (Central, WI) | Greater Metro Conference(WI), 2010-05-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.75 | Thompson, Jamie (2010) (South Brunswick, NJ) | NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-03.75 | Hufford, Katy (2012) (Mcqueen, NV) | NV 4A State Meet(NV), 2010-05-22w(4.1)(#1) |
G-LJ | 98 | 18-03.50 | Leyva, Mellissa (2010) (Exeter, CA) | Central Sequoia League(CA), 2010-05-05w(1.5)(#1) |
G-LJ | 98 | 18-03.50 | Booker, Octivia (2012) (Hodgson Tech, DE) | Delaware State Meet(DE), 2010-05-15w(0.8)(#1) |
G-LJ | 98 | 18-03.50 | Lyons, Charity (2012) (Mt. Miguel, CA) | CA SD Masters(CA), 2010-05-29w(1.9)(#4) |
G-LJ | 98 | 18-03.50 | Bemis, Tabithia (2010) (Quaker Valley, PA) | PA 2A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(2)(#1) |
G-LJ | 98 | 18-03.50 | Johnson, Adrienne (2010) (Carondelet, CA) | CA NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2010-05-29w(0.4)(#2) |
G-LJ | 98 | 18-03.50 | Willis, Monti (2012) (Campbell, GA) | AAU Club Nationals Intermediate(FL), 2010-07-18w(1.3)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Griffin, Niaja (2011) (Wekiva, FL) | Lae Mary Ram Relays(FL), 2010-03-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Phillips, Stormm (2013) (Valdosta, GA) | GA 5A Girls Statemeet(GA), 2010-05-08 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Young, Shantae (2010) (Oak Harbor, WA) | Oak Harbor WESCO#3(WA), 2010-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Shelton, JaKyra (2011) (North Kansas City, MO) | MO Class 4 Section 4(MO), 2010-05-22 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Johnson, Ahshane (2010) (Moberly, MO) | CMU Invitational(MO), 2010-04-06 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Moyes, Candace (2010) (Ogden, UT) | UT Region 1 Championships(UT), 2010-05-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | DeLong, Bethany (Laurel-Concord, NE) | NE C5 District(NE), 2010-05-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Harris, Brenae (2011) (Harding, OH) | OH D1 Districts(OH), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Coleman, Hollis (2011) (Perkiomen Valley, PA) | PA 3A Districts(PA), 2010-05-22 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.50 | Creighton, Micaela (2013) (South Milwaukee, WI) | WI D1 Sectionals(WI), 2010-05-27 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 104 | 18-03.25 | Williams, Erikka (2011) (Rochester Area, PA) | PA 2A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(0)(#2) |
G-LJ | 104 | 18-03.25 | Tanner, Kiare (2013) (Stockdale, CA) | USATF JO Region 14 Intermediate(CA), 2010-06-27w(1.1)(#1) |
G-LJ | 104 | 18-03.25 | Williams, Crystal (2011) (Munford, TN) | AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07w(0.4)(#10) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.25 | Brown, Anteisha (2010) (Clovis, NM) | Marilyn Sepulveda MOC(NM), 2010-04-12 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.25 | Stanko, Nicole (2010) (Connetquot, NY) | Smithtown Invite(NY), 2010-04-24 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.25 | Newman, Taylor (2011) (Montclair, NJ) | NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-03.25 | Hudec, Nicole (2011) (North Royalton, OH) | OH D1 Region - Amherst(OH), 2010-05-26w(2.9)(#2) |
G-LJ | 107 | 18-03.00 | Garrett, Brea (2011) (Martin, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(-1.1)(#4) |
G-LJ | 107 | 18-03.00 | Thomas, Camille (2010) (Western Branch, VA) | VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04w(1.1)(#7) |
G-LJ | 107 | 18-03.00 | Howell, Brittney (2010) (Cheltenham, PA) | PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(-0.5)(#2) |
G-LJ | 107 | 18-03.00 | Cowden, Lauren (2010) (Lawrence Central, IN) | IN State Meet(IN), 2010-06-04w(1.7)(#1) |
G-LJ | 107 | 18-03.00 | Gilbert, Nicole (2011) (Hanover, MA) | MA All-State(MA), 2010-06-05w(0)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Rogers, Mariah (2010) (Prospect, CA) | Dual Meets March 13th(CA), 2010-03-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Imagbe, Stacy (2011) (Elsik, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic (TX), 2010-03-27 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Hill, K (2010) (Hempstead, TX) | TX Regional Qualifier Brenham(TX), 2010-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Bostic, Kailey (Little Elm, TX) | TX District 5 - 4A(TX), 2010-04-12 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Ricketts, Marlene (2011) (Westbury, NY) | St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2010-05-01 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Etienne, Joelle (2010) (Western, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2010-04-29 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Moller, Zoe (2011) (Sehome, WA) | WA 2A Northwest Conference(WA), 2010-05-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Steffen, Kelly (2010) (Bloomington Central Catholic, IL) | Conant Invite(IL), 2010-04-30 NWI |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | King, Jasmyne (2010) (Rapid City Central, SD) | Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2010-05-01 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-03.00 | Parnell, Anjelique (2010) (Hackley, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2010-05-08w(3)(#2) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-03.00 | Kee, Brianne (2010) (Sunrise Mountain, AZ) | AZ 4A West Valley Region(AZ), 2010-05-06w(2.5)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Faulknor, Alexis (2012) (Serra Gardena, CA) | Del Ray League Finals(CA), 2010-05-06 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Hicks, Stephanie (2010) (Hamilton North-Nottingham, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-03.00 | Hayes, Dejah (2013) (Western Guilford, NC) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(3.6)(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-03.00 | Taylor, Alex (2010) (Springfield, OH) | AAU Area 9 OH YMYW(OH), 2010-07-11 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 112 | 18-02.75 | Griffin, Niaja (2011) (Wekiva, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2010-04-28w(0.9)(#4) |
G-LJ | 112 | 18-02.75 | Wagoner, Brittney (2011) (Key West, FL) | FL 2A State(FL), 2010-05-01w(0.9)(#2) |
G-LJ | 112 | 18-02.75 | Shepard, Shykilia (2010) (Reagan, TX) | AAU Club Nationals YMYW(FL), 2010-07-18w(1.9)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.75 | Daniels, Shannon (2010) (Central Bucks East, PA) | PA 3A Districts(PA), 2010-05-22 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.75 | Vargas, Emily (2010) (Arthur L. Johnson, NJ) | NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.75 | Ford-Holland, Siobhan (2011) (Bethel, VA) | AAU JO Area 3 VA YMYW(VA), 2010-06-27 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 115 | 18-02.50 | Hickman, Jaquaisha (2010) (Agua Fria, AZ) | AZ 4A1 State Meet(AZ), 2010-05-15w(-0.8)(#2) |
G-LJ | 115 | 18-02.50 | Buschmann, Sarah (2010) (Blue Valley West, KS) | KS 6A State Meet(KS), 2010-05-29w(1.7)(#3) |
G-LJ | 115 | 18-02.50 | Mccoy, Jazmin (2013) (Blue Springs, MO) | AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA), 2010-08-07w(-0.9)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.50 | Stokes, Sheridan (2013) (Stephenville, TX) | TX District 8 - 4A(TX), 2010-04-14 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.50 | Yanes, Arashawna (Mount Zion, GA) | GA 4A Region 4(GA), 2010-04-27 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-02.50 | Bean, Ta'Shania (2010) (McMain Magnet, LA) | LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(2.1)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.50 | Moore, Margaret (2011) (Pearl River, NY) | Rockland Cty Champs(NY), 2010-05-15 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.50 | Russell, Shari (2011) (Terry, MS) | MS 6A State Meet(MS), 2010-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.50 | Harmon, Aliyah (2013) (Rich Central, IL) | USATF JO Illinois(IL), 2010-06-20 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 118 | 18-02.25 | Jones, Kehri (2011) (Ellison, TX) | US Youth Olympic Trials(TX), 2010-04-03w(1.1)(#2) |
G-LJ | 118 | 18-02.25 | Morris, Paige (2010) (Sussex Technical, DE) | Delaware State Meet(DE), 2010-05-15w(0.8)(#1) |
G-LJ | 118 | 18-02.25 | Corum, Ashley (2010) (Carlisle Area, PA) | PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(-0.5)(#3) |
G-LJ | 118 | 18-02.25 | Ricks, Klarissa (2011) (Holy Names, NY) | NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12w(0.8)(#2) |
G-LJ | 118 | 18-02.25 | Moller, Zoe (2011) (Sehome, WA) | BorderDuel(OR), 2010-06-05w(-0.8)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.25 | Gentles, Shannay (2011) (Ft. Lauderdale, FL) | Florida 3A District 15(FL), 2010-04-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.25 | Richardson, Brianna (2012) (Rockwall-Heath, TX) | TX 4A District 10(TX), 2010-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.25 | Morrison, Ebony (2013) (Miami Southridge, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2010-04-28 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-02.25 | Griffin, Quiana (2010) (Barbe, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(2.6)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.25 | Patterson, Kieaira (2011) (Mccomb, MS) | MS 5A State Meet(MS), 2010-05-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.25 | Hawkins, Chari (2010) (Madison, ID) | ID 5A State Meet(ID), 2010-05-22 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.25 | Hunter, Sarah (2011) (Mason, OH) | OH D1 Districts(OH), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 123 | 18-02.00 | Knox, Kirsten (2010) (Connally, TX) | TX 3A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(1.3)(#1) |
G-LJ | 123 | 18-02.00 | Burruss, Javanique (2013) (Louisa County, VA) | Southern Classic(VA), 2010-05-07w(-2.8)(#4) |
G-LJ | 123 | 18-02.00 | Best, Dominique (2010) (William Allen, PA) | PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(-0.3)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Mueller, Timery (2010) (Oak Ridge, CA) | CA D2 Sac-Joaquin Section Finals(CA), 2010-05-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Jefferson, Dominque (2011) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | IHSA 2A Kankakee Sectional(IL), 2010-05-14 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Miller, Zinnia (2010) (Florida Air, FL) | Florida 1A Region 2(FL), 2010-04-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Nielsen, Kendal (2012) (Bear River, CA) | Colfax Inv(CA), 2010-04-24 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Morris, Sam (2010) (Ogden, UT) | UT Region 1 Championships(UT), 2010-05-06 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Morton, Alexi (2010) (Auburn Mountainview, WA) | WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District(WA), 2010-05-13 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Rettburg, Katrina (2010) (Mckinley, OH) | OH D1 Districts(OH), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-02.00 | Dunchack, Janae (2010) (Northern Cambria, PA) | PA 2A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(2.1)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Dillon, Jenny (Totino Grace, MN) | MN 2A State True Team(MN), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.00 | Carter, Tiana (2010) (Mt. Pleasant, CA) | CCS Finals(CA), 2010-05-28 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 126 | 18-01.75 | Smith, Kelli (2010) (Brainerd, TN) | AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07w(2)(#11) |
G-LJ | 126 | 18-01.75 | Conner, Kimmie (2010) (Dana Hills, CA) | CA SS D1 Prelims(CA), 2010-05-15w(-2)(#3) |
G-LJ | 126 | 18-01.75 | Murphey, Nicole (2010) (Blaine, MN) | MN AA State Meet(MN), 2010-06-12w(0.8)(#2) |
G-LJ | 126 | 18-01.75 | Terrell, Anasterasia (2013) (Howard, GA) | USATF JO Georgia Assoc.(GA), 2010-06-20w(1)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.75 | Mclaughlin, Crystal (Creekside, GA) | GA 5A Girls Statemeet(GA), 2010-05-08 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.75 | Plante, Kyle (2012) (Colonie Central, NY) | Fonda-Fultonville Steeple-Pentathlon(NY), 2010-04-08 NWI |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.75 | Faruqharson, Gabrielle (Williamstown, NJ) | Rowan Invit.(NJ), 2010-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.75 | Totushek, Linnea (2010) (Barrington, RI) | RI Eastern Division(RI), 2010-05-12 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.75 | Andrews, Ciara (2012) (Cheltenham, PA) | PA 3A Districts(PA), 2010-05-22 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | 130 | 18-01.50 | Carney, Taira (2012) (St. Catherine's, VA) | US Youth Olympic Trials(TX), 2010-04-03w(0.4)(#3) |
G-LJ | 130 | 18-01.50 | Kenney, Tiffany (2011) (Colorado Springs Christian, CO) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2010-06-05w(1.1)(#10) |
G-LJ | 130 | 18-01.50 | Harris, Brenae (2011) (Harding, OH) | OH D1 Region - Amherst(OH), 2010-05-26w(0.1)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | Fluellen, Denae (2010) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Bob Hayes Invitational(FL), 2010-03-20 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | Greene, Tanesha (2012) (Landstown, VA) | VA 3A District - Beach(VA), 2010-05-12 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | Walters, Emily (2010) (Olympia, WA) | Eason Invitational(WA), 2010-04-17 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | Kedra, Courtney (2010) (Phoenixville Area, PA) | Penn Relays finals(PA), 2010-04-24 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | Hill, Keely (Hempstead, TX) | TX 2A Region 4(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.50 | Pearce, Mikayla (2012) (Maryvale, NY) | Section 6 Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-05 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-01.50 | Crimmins, Brienna (2010) (Rosemont, CA) | CA SJS Masters(CA), 2010-05-29w(4.4)(#2) |
G-LJ | 133 | 18-01.25 | Parks, Tessa (2010) (Valley View, OH) | OH D2 Region - Dayton(OH), 2010-05-29w(0.8)(#1) |
G-LJ | 133 | 18-01.25 | Miller, Erika (2010) (Mexico, MO) | MO Class 3 State(MO), 2010-05-29w(1)(#3) |
G-LJ | 133 | 18-01.25 | Slone, Khyia (2010) (Heritage, CA) | CA NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2010-05-29w(-1)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.25 | Alexander, Tiana (2011) (Ellison, TX) | TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands(TX), 2010-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.25 | Kemp, Tory (2012) (Girls Prep, TN) | TN Div II State Meet(TN), 2010-05-28 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-01.25 | Fountain, Janae (Carroll, LA) | LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(2.2)(#3) |
G-LJ | WIND | 18-01.25 | Hall, Alexis (2011) (Page, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-22w(2.3)(#5) |
G-LJ | 136 | 18-01.00 | Miller, Zinnia (2010) (Florida Air, FL) | FL 1A State(FL), 2010-04-30w(0.8)(#2) |
G-LJ | 136 | 18-01.00 | Imagbe, Stacy (2011) (Elsik, TX) | TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(0)(#3) |
G-LJ | 136 | 18-01.00 | Brown, Bealoved (2013) (Ozen, TX) | TX 4A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(1.5)(#4) |
G-LJ | 136 | 18-01.00 | Jenkins, Karrisa (2011) (Robert E. Lee, VA) | Southern Classic(VA), 2010-05-07w(-2.5)(#5) |
G-LJ | 136 | 18-01.00 | Alli, Taofeqat (Castro Valley, CA) | Hayward Area Athletic League Finals(CA), 2010-05-15w(0)(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-LJ | | |